Lenn


Sex: hob
Date of birth: 04- à 05-2014
Implant: yes, till july '18
Vaccinated: yes
Micro chipped: yes
Color: champagne / pastel
Eyes: ruby
Coat: short
Weight: 1460 gr (1st winter), 1230 gr (summer), 1275 gr (3rd winter)
Parents: albino x champagne (again from albino champagne lineage)
Litter: 6 kits; 5 champagne and 1 albino
Remarks: none
Nickname: Lenny
Character: lovely playful boy

2,5 jaar
2,5 jaar
2,5 jaar
2,5 jaar
3 jaar
3 jaar
/
2,5 jaar
2,5 jaar
2,5 jaar
2,5 jaar
3 jaar
3 jaar