Genuine Ferrets Eller


Sex: hob
Date of birth: 29-04-2014
Implant: yes, till jan. '19
Vaccinated: yes
Micro chipped: yes
Color: albino
Coat: short
Weight: 1560 gr (1st winter), 1480 gr (summer), 1785 gr (3rd winter)
Parents: albino x champagne
Litter: 10 kits; 7 albino and 3 champagne (ferretry name in litter: Dimmu)
Remarks: none
Nickname: Propeller
Character: veeery hyperactive and playful, bit territorial

2,5 jaar: Lekker in de tuin gegraven
2,5 jaar
2,5 jaar
2,5 jaar
2,5 jaar: Speelse bui!
3 jaar
3 jaar
/
2,5 jaar: Lekker in de tuin gegraven
2,5 jaar
2,5 jaar
2,5 jaar
2,5 jaar: Speelse bui!
3 jaar
3 jaar