Genuine Ferrets Mhysa


Sex: jill
Date of birth: 29-04-2014
Implant: yes, till okt. '19
Vaccinated: yes
Micro chipped: yes
Color: albino
Coat: short
Weight: 845 gr (1st winter), 770 gr(summer), 830 gr (3rd winter)
Parents: albino x champagne
Litter: 10 kits; 7 albino and 3 champagne (ferretry name in litter: Daenerys)
Remarks: none
Nickname: Miesie
Character: quite a calm and sweet girl

2,5 jaar: Lekker in de tuin gegraven
2,5 jaar
2,5 jaar: Mhysa draait mij even een loer door me flink te laten schrikken
2,5 jaar
/
2,5 jaar: Lekker in de tuin gegraven
2,5 jaar
2,5 jaar: Mhysa draait mij even een loer door me flink te laten schrikken
2,5 jaar